Schools and Clubs: South West of England

Select another national area
 
Click on a school or instructor for more details
TownCountyInstructor
Amesbury ***   Allen Mcilvar 
Andover   Charles Gellard 
Ashburton   Peter O'Neill 
Axminster   Gerry Waugh 
Barnstaple   Paul Harris 
Basingstoke   Charles Gellard 
Bath ***   Robert Morris 
Bicton    
Bideford   Paul Harris 
Blandford Forum Dorset  Gordon Fearn 
Bournemouth   Gordon Fearn 
Bovey Tracey   Peter O'Neill 
Bradford on Avon ***   Robert Tucker 
Bridgwater   Nicky Turner 
Bridport   Steven Mines 
Bristol Academy *** Bristol  Michael Dew 
Bristol Central ***   Noel Downer 
Bristol North   Russ Martin 
Bristol South   Russ Martin 
Bristol West ***   Noel Downer 
Brixham    
Broadclyst   Chloe Lock 
Bude   Guy Southard 
Burnham-on-Sea   Jane Lambert 
Cadbury Heath   Paul Marsh 
Calne ***   Martyn Dipper 
Carterton Oxon  Lee Chapman 
Chard   Nina Anderson 
Charmouth    
Cheddar   Jane Lambert 
Cheltenham ***   Tim Hill 
Chew Valley   Andrew Mole 
Chippenham ***   Andrew Tombling 
Chippenham (Juniors) ***   Julie Smith 
Chippenham (Little Ninjas) *** Wiltshire  Julie Smith 
Chipping Norton Oxon  Lee Chapman 
Chipping Sodbury   Lee David Newman 
Christchurch Dorset  Gordon Fearn 
Chudleigh   Peter O'Neill 
Cirencester ***   Andrew Tombling 
Cirencester Juniors ***   Andrew Tombling 
Clevedon   Paul Marsh 
Colerne    
Corsham ***   Richard Browning 
Corsham (Juniors) ***   Julie Smith 
Cranbrook   Chloe Lock 
Crediton   Ben Cheriton 
Cricklade *** Wiltshire  Roger Greenwood 
Cullompton   Shane Knight 
Culverhay   Rob Morris 
Dawlish   Peter O'Neill 
Devizes ***   Craig Ellingworth 
Didcot ***   Martyn Dipper 
Downton   Mark Taylor 
Dursley   Ben Temple 
Emersons Green   Lee David Newman 
Exmouth   Kate Southard 
Fairford   Lee Chapman 
Ferndown   Stephen Lamberth 
Frome ***   Andrew Tombling 
Gillingham ***   Debbie Hill 
Glastonbury   Nicky Turner 
Helston   Ruth Hoey Clark 
Highworth   Alison Lee 
Honiton   Tracy Kirby 
Isle of Wight    
Itchen   Mark Abramson 
Kingsbridge   S Turner 
Launceston   Paul Bunn 
Malmesbury ***   Jackie Tombling 
Malmesbury Juniors ***   Jackie Tombling 
Market Lavington Wiltshire  Brett Rowlinson 
Marlborough ***   Shaune Kelly 
Melksham ***   Andrew Tombling 
Midsomer Norton Wiltshire   
Minehead   S Masters 
Nailsea   Andrew Mole 
Newbury ***   Martyn Dipper 
Newton Abbot   Peter O'Neill 
Okehampton   Guy Southard 
Ottery St Mary   Andrew Taylor 
Paignton   Andy Saunders 
Peasedown St John   David Mcglennon 
Pewsey ***   Shaune Kelly 
Plymouth-Central   Guy Southard 
Poole   Gordon Fearn 
Portishead   Jane Lambert 
Purton Juniors ***   Roger Greenwood 
Ringwood   Stephen Lamberth 
Romsey Juniors    
Romsey School   Alex Overy 
Salisbury Wiltshire  Mark Taylor 
Shepton Mallet   Nicky Turner 
Sidmouth   Gerry Waugh 
Southampton   Derek Sugden 
Stow-On-The-Wold   Lee Chapman 
Stroud ***   Tim Hill 
Stroud Tigers ***   Tim Hill 
Swindon East ***   Martyn Dipper 
Swindon West Wiltshire  Brett Rowlinson 
Taunton   Alec Hay 
Tavistock   Daniel Hunt 
Teignmouth   Peter O'Neill 
Thatcham ***   Martyn Dipper 
Thornbury   Ben Temple 
Tisbury   Rob Angell 
Tiverton   Paul Kirby 
Torquay   Andy Saunders 
Totnes   S Turner 
Trowbridge *** Wiltshire  Robert Tucker 
Verwood   Stephen Lamberth 
Wantage ***   Martyn Dipper 
Warminster *** Wiltshire  Richard Latham 
Watchet    
Wellington   Alec Hay 
Wells    
Westbury ***   Robert Tucker 
Weston-Super-Mare   Simon Lambert 
Weymouth   Chloe Richards 
Weymouth   Steven Mines 
Wimborne   Gordon Fearn 
Wincanton ***   Debbie Hill 
Winchester Hampshire  Chris Barrett 
Witheridge   Venura Perera 
Witney   Neil Pilling 
Wootton Bassett ***   Beverley Mcilvar 
Worle Somerset  Simon Lambert 
Wotton Under Edge   Andy Reynolds 
Wroughton *** Wiltshire  Roger Greenwood 
Yate    
Yatton Somerset  Andrew Mole 
Yeovil   Alec Hay